Tenda Single-mode Fiber Converter TER860S

Tenda Single-mode Fiber Converter TER860S
Price: US $47.50/ piece|Bulk Price: US $47.50/piece 5% off(5 pieces or more)|Processing Time: Ships out within 8 days
Unit Type: piece|Package Weight: 2.0kg|Package Size: 20cm x 15cm x 10cm

Detailed Information:

Hardware Features
StandardsIEEE802.3, 802.3u 100BASE-TX and 802.3u 100BASE-FX,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3 Nway auto-negotiation
InterfaceOne RJ-45 Interface, 100Mbps
One Fiber Interface, 100Mbps
Speed100Mbps
LEDPower, Sys
PowerAC100~240V 0.3A(Max) 50-60Hz
DC 9V 1A
Dimensions (LxWxH,mm)70*94*26
General Features
Forwarding SchemeStore-&-Forwarding
MAC Address Table2K
MAC Address LearningYes
Backplane Bandwidth400Mbps
Memory128kb
Working ModeSingle-mode
Transmission Distance20km
Others
Operating EnviromentOperating Temperature0°C ~ 40°C
Storage Temperature-20°C ~ 70°C
Operating Humidity10% ~ 90% RH Non-condensing
Storage Humidity5% ~ 90% RH Non-condensing
Package ContentsTER860S 100M 100M Single-mode Optical Media Converter
One Power Adapter
One User Guide
CertificatesCE, RoHS

Detailed Specifications:

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Products Status: Stock|Brand Name: TENDA|Type: Wireless|Interface Type: USB|Certification: NAT, IGMP, ICMP, ARP|Style: External|Model Number: TER860S|Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps|Certificate: CE, FCC & RoHS: Shipping :DHL,UPS|MOQ: 100pcs: 2 Year Warranty