Buy Fiber Optic Equipment from DigOK Online Shopping on reasonable & cost-effective prices, All Fiber Optic Equipment are directly sent out of their factories, No middleman inside, Just wholesale price selling Fiber Optic Equipment !

Wholesale Fiber Optic Equipment, reselling Fiber Optic Equipment, Fiber Optic Equipment online store, Fiber Optic Equipment online shopping, Fiber Optic Equipment wholesale merchant

Original Brand new ZTE ZXA10 F660 WIFI GPON ONU With 4 ethernet ports and 2 voice ports apply to FTTH mode

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: ZTE|Model Number: F660

Free Shipping 10pcs Detacher hook of Sensormatic handheld detacher eas hard tag

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Grand-Access|Model Number: other|Sensor: other|Style: other|Type: other|color: gold

BU-353 USB GPS Receiver For PC And Laptops

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|Model Number: Y618

ORIENTEK TR600 OTDR,Touch Screen, 32/30dB; Built-in VFL, Ships in 24Hrs

Brand Name: OrienTek|Model Number: TR600|Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Free Shipping!!!Fast Ethernet Fiber Fibre Optic Media Multi-M Converter

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: SUNWIN|Model Number: SW-HTB-1100|Data transfer speed: 10/100Mbps|Typical distance: 2KM

Original 8-port GPON board GPBD for Huawei MA5683T and MA5680T OLT equipment, with 8 modules included

is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: HUAWEI|Model Number: GPBD|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic Power Meter APM820 / Tribrer optical power meter

Place of Origin: Jiangsu China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: Tribrier|Model Number: APM820|Certificate: CE; ISO9001|Relative Humidity: < 95%|Operating Temperature: -10 ~ +60℃|Connecting Adaptor: FC/PC, ST, SC|Color: Blank|High resolution: 0.01dB|Wide dynamic range: +10~-70 dBm|Wavelength Range: 750nm - 1700nm|Operate Time: Above 100 hours|Weight: 180g

OTDR,Touch Screen, 32/30dB; Built-in VFL, ORIENTEK TR600 OTDR, Ships in 24Hrs

Brand Name: OrienTek|Model Number: TR600|Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Highly accurate RF power meter &SWR VSWR RX-503

Brand Name: NISSEI|Model Number: RX-503|Place of Origin: China (Mainland)

Special Selling!!SUMITOMO FC-6S,FREE SHIPPING BY DHL !Optical Fiber Cleaver

Brand Name: SUMITOMO|Model Number: FC-6S|Place of Origin: Japan

Free Shipping+tracking number ! OPTICAL TOSLINK FIBER DIGITAL AUDIO CABLE 6 FT BLACK GOLD PLATED+WHOLESALES+GOOD PRICE

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: OEM|OPTICAL CABLE: GOLDPLATED

Fiber optical digital cable 2M ,For Multimedia,10pcs/lot, Free shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: FD0063|Core diameter:: 1.0mm|Min.bending radius:: 9mm|Decay:: <0.2dB/m|Weigth:: 0.15KG|Length:: 2m(6.6feet)

Fiber optical digital cable 2M ,For Multimedia,10pcs/lot, Free shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: FD0033|Core diameter:: 1.0mm|Min.bending radius:: 9mm|Decay:: <0.2dB/m|Weigth:: 0.15KG|Length:: 2m(6.6feet)

original Huawei SCUN uplink control board for Huawei MA5680T OLT with 4 uplink ports.

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Huawei|Model Number: SCUN

Dropshipping,Wholesales,50 piece/ lot,Fiber Optic SC/PC-SC/PC Adapter,Simplex,Multimode,Single Mode.

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: OEM Available|Model Number: SC/UPC Adapter|SC/PC-SC/PC Adapter: for PC Polishing|sleeve: ceramic sleeve,zirconia sleeves,PB sleeves|housing: plastic,metal|Insertion loss: less than 0.2 dB|Durability: less than 0.2 dB,1000 times matings|Operating temperature: -45~85 degree|Adapter: Simplex,1 fiber

Huawei MA5620-24 GPON or MA5620-24 EPON terminal ONT with 24 ethernet ports apply to FTTB switch

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: HUAWEI|Model Number: MA5620-24|Color:: black|Type:: wired|Material:: metal|Product Staus:: small stock

Wholesales,2000pcs/lot,Fiber Optical Fusion Protection Sleeves,Heat-shrink sleeves,optical equipment

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: OEM Available|Fusion protection sleeves: steel rod|length: 4cm,6cm

LC to LC fiber patch cord jumper cable, MM, duplex 6m

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Connectors: LC to LC|Core: Multimode Fiber|Density: Duplex|Finish/Size: PC Polish|Length: 6 Meters

12 port 19" Rack Mount Patch panel

Brand Name: wirenet|Model Number: WT-FOT-32|Environmental temperature: -25 - 55 degree|Relative humidity: ≤85%|Atmosphere pressure: 70 ~106Kpa|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Longitudinal Cable Sheath Cutter/Slitter (Copper/Fiber)

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Model Number: KMS-K

User-friendly And Portable, Ferrule 2.5mm for FC/SC/ST Connectors Fiber Optic Pen Cleaner

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Wirenet|Model Number: Ferrule 2.5mm for FC/SC/ST Connectors Fiber Optic Pen Cleaner|Color: Blue|Ferrule 1.25mm: LC/MU connector|Cleans per reel (times): Over 800 times|Certificate: RoHS|Metarial: Anti static resin|Cleaning system: Rotates 180 for a full sweep|Application: Server, switches, routers and OADMS with SC and LC interface|Product type: Ferrule 2.5mm for FC/SC/ST Connectors Fiber Optic Pen Cleaner

Free Shipping,8 Channels Digital Video Multiplexer Over Fiber Optic Cable(Transmitter+ Receiver) ,TM-OT481

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: TOPMYS|Model Number: TM-OT481|Appearance: Black/Aluminum alloy|Video: 8ch analog video/BNC|Optic: 1310nm/1.25G/FC SM-Simplex|Power: 5V/DC 2A|Video Bandwidth: 5Hz~8MHz|Sampling: 8 bit|Video System: PAL, NTSC, SECAM|Distance: Multimode: <2km; Single-mode: <20km|Optic power: >-8dB|Dimensions: 176*131*55mm

SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Place of Origin: Jiangsu China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Unikit|Model Number: M-ESC250P-LW-APC|Connection type: SC/PC or SC/UPC or SC/APC|Application design: Fiber Pre Embedded|Main Material: Plastic|Coupling type: Snap Clamping|Size: 53*7*6mm|Reusable times: 5 times|Applicable mode: Single Mode and Multi Mode|Applicable Cable 1: 2.0*3.0 mm Bow-Type Drop Cable|Applicable Cable 2: 2.0/3.0 mm Conventional Indoor Cable|Applications: Datacom and telcom; GBIC; extremely common

New SC APC/UPC field assembly quick optical connector fast connector for catv Free shipping

Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: sc fast connector|Lead time: 1-5 days|Warranty: 1 year|MOQ: 10 pcs|Certificate: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001|Type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000|Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB|Mechanical resistance: 200-600g|Operating Temperature: -40°C~+80°C|Cable Diameters:: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

30mw Red Laser Finder Fiber Optic Cable Tester-Visual Fault Locator Checker - 30km

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|Brand Name: SKYLASERS

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splicer

Place of Origin: Jiangsu China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: Unikit|Model Number: L925B|Connection type: Mechanical Splicer|Application design: Fiber Pre Embedded|Main Material: Plastic|Size: 45*4.2*4.7mm|Applicable mode: Single Mode and Multi Mode|Applicable Cable 1: Fiber or Cable of 0.25 mm Coating|Applicable Cable 2: Fiber or Cable 0.9 mm Tight Buffer|Applications: FDU ONU ODF and extremely common|FDU ONU ODF and extremely common: >40dB|Insert loss: <0.1dB

Factory supply +wholesale SC APC fast connector/sc port fast connector/fiber optic sc fast connector Free Shipping

is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: SC fast connector|Lead time: 1-5 days|Warranty: 1 year|Certificate: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001|Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB|Mechanical resistance: 200-600g|Repeatability: 0.2dB(1000times)|Operating Temperature: -40°C~+80°C|Cable Diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm|Colour: green|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

The Lowest Price OTDR TR500E SM 1310/1550 nm; 28/26dB; Built-in Visible Light Source, Ship via FEDEX/DHL/TNT

is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: ORIENTEK|Model Number: TR500E|Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Original OLTof ZTE brand-C300 model GPON OLT equipment, Optical Line Terminal,with original package from the factory

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: ZTE|Model Number: C300

OTDR,Touch Screen, 32/30dB; Built-in VFL, Brand New, Ships in 24Hrs

Brand Name: OrienTek|Model Number: TR600|Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Telecommunication Instrument, Communication Equipment, Optical Fiber cable Light Source

is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: STT|Model Number: JW3116|Operating wavelength: 1310/1550;1310/1490/1550/1625nm|Applicable fiber: SM,MM|Laser type: FP-LD(others specify on requests)|Output Power dBm: -7|Fiber Port: FC/PC

B216# Optical Power Meter

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: ofw|Model Number: BPM-100

Freeshipping B216# Optical Power Meter

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: ofw|Model Number: BPM-100

HFBR-2416TZ RECEIVER FIBER OPT 125MHZ ANA ST NEW ORIGINAL IN STOCK

Model Number: HFBR-2416TZ|Place of Origin: Malaysia

Fiber optical digital cable 2M, Gold-plating,For Multimedia, Free shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: FD0064|Core diameter:: 1.0mm|Min.bending radius:: 9mm|Decay:: <0.2dB/m|Weigth:: 0.15KG|Length:: 2m(6.6feet)

Fast and Quick Mountting FTTH Optical Fiber Connector SC /APC

is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: STT|Model Number: STT-TP-03|Optical fiber diameter: 657a or 657B|apply for: fiber networking

Free Shipping+tracking number ! OPTICAL FIBER DIGITAL AUDIO CABLE BLACK GOLD PLATED+WHOLESALES+GOOD PRICE

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: OEM|OPTICAL CABLE: GOLDPLATED

10 pcs/lot, 25km 10/100M single mode dual fiber media converter optical modem SC RJ45 port,

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Net-link|Model Number: HTB-1100S-25KM-FC|Mode:: single|Colour:: grey|Distance:: 25KM|Power:: 100-250VAC|Fiber: Dual

Free Shipping via DHL Fiber Optic Fast Connector/FTTH LC Fast Connector XR-CLC1

is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: Xinray|Model Number: XR-CLC1|Color: Blue|Usage: CCTV& digital system of communication devices|Connection type: LC/PC|Application design: Fiber Direct Through|Coupling type: Snap Clamping|Dimension: 56*9*7mm|Reusable times: 500 times|Applicable mode: Single Mode|Operation time: About 100s, ( not including fiber management )|Operation temperature: -40 & +75

1 SET 5.8G 200mW Wireless AV Tx/Rx for FPV Quadcopter Aircraft 12584

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)

Handheld Optical Power Meter RUIYAN RY3200A, -70~10 dBm Portable optic fiber Test InGaAs Telecom CATV free shipping

Brand Name: Ruiyan|Model Number: RY3200A|Weight: 300 g|Resolution: 0.01dB|Place of Origin: China (Mainland)

Huawei HG8010 single ethernet port Gpon terminal FTTH ONT apply to FTTH mode

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Huawei|Model Number: 8010GPON|Color: white|Type: wired|Products Status: Stock

wholesales,50% discount! Optical fiber 2 ports FTTH Terminal Boxes -wall mounted type

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: OEM Available|Model Number: FTTH Terminal Box Series|Terminal boxes: 2 ports|Connector type: SC|Dimension: 8.5 x 8.5 x 2.5 CM|Material: Plastic

Alcatel-Lucent Residential Gateway 200O-CA EPON optical network ONU wtih 4 port and 2 voice ports wireless

Brand Name: bell Alcatel|Model Number: Alcatel 200O-CA|Color: black with black|Products Status: Stock|Model Number: Alcatel 200O|Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)

Wholesales,Free Shipping by DHL,4 Ports FTTx Fiber Patch Panels,FTTH Fiber Termination Box,Wall Mounted

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Conwow|Model Number: 4 ports FTTH Terminal Box|4 Ports FTTx Patch Panel: 4 ports FTTH Terminal Box|Material: ABS/Plastic|Fiber connector: SC.FC,LC,ST,E2000 Adapter|Installation Type: wall mounted,rack mounted|Maxi capacity: 4 fibers

LC to SC fiber patch cord jumper cable, MM, duplex 1m

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Connectors: LC to SC|Core: Multimode Fiber|Density: Duplex|Finish/Size: PC Polish|Length: 1 Meter

1310nm&1550nm Optical Laser Source

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: wirenet|Model Number: WT-OLS-22X|Stabilization*: ±0.05dB / 1 hour; ±0.1dB / 8 hours|Modulation: 270Hz, 1KHz, 2KHz|Connecting Adapter: FC (SC or ST)|Storage Temperature: -20 -- +60 ℃, 90%RH|Operating Temperature: -10 -- +50 ℃, 90%RH|Power Supply: 2 * AA batteries or AC/DC adapter|Size: 160mm * 75mm * 32mm|Weight: 180g

SC to SC fiber patch cord jumper cable, MM, duplex 2m

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Connectors: SC to SC|Core: Multimode Fiber|Density: Duplex|Finish/Size: PC Polish|Length:: 2 Meters

Transmitting at 850nm, for 300 meters for MM,10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver

Brand Name: wirenet|Model Number: WT-GX-85192-SRC|Certificate: CE,FCC|Operating Temperature: 0~+70 , -40~+85|RoHS compliant: yes|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splicer

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Unikit Optical Technologies|Model Number: L925BP Fiber Optic Mechanical Splicer|Mode: SM MM Simplex|Cable Diameter: 0.2*0.3 mm

3mw 650nm Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pointer-Visual Fault Locator - 5km

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|Brand Name: SKYLASERS

optical fiber miller plier

Place of Origin: Jiangsu China (Mainland)|Brand Name: unikit|Model Number: Miller Plier 84-807-22|application: optical fiber cable

New best-selling FC PC Connector in stock Free Shipping

Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: FC APC Connector|Lead time: 1-5 days|Warranty: 1 year|MOQ: 10 pcs|Certificate: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001|Type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000|Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB|Mechanical resistance: 200-600g|Operating Temperature: -40°C~+80°C|Cable Diameters:: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

JILONG KL-280 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit

is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: JILONG|Model Number: KL-280|Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

NEW SC/APC simplex fiber optical adapter Free shipping

Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: SC/APC adapter|Lead time: 1-5 days|Warranty: 1 year|MOQ: 10 pcs|Certificate: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001|Colour: red and green|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

B217# CCTV tester Optical Power Meter

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Model Number: STest-891

Fusion Splicer ORIENTEK T35S

is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: OrienTek|Model Number: T35|Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Free Shipping* 1 pc of Handheld PON Optical Power Meter XR3201 Used in CCTV& digital system of communication devices

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: Xinray|Model Number: XR3201|Color: Gray and black|Connector Type: FC Universal 2.5mm adaptor|Wavelength: 800~1700nm|Weight: 370g|Usage: CCTV& digital system of communication devices|Power: 9V|Dimension(mm): 152x74x26|Operating Temperature: -10~ +60

1000 PCS RJ11 Phone Line Cable Coupler connector Extension socket adapter DHL/EMS/UPS Shipping

is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: hxrj11|color: yellow|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Optical Fiber Multimeter for Testing Maintenance CATV

Brand Name: STT|Model Number: JW3207|Measurement Range(dBm): -70~+6|Uncertainty: 5%|Calibrated wavelengths(nm): 850,980,1300,1310,1490,1550|Data Storage Capacity: 240 data items

Pyroelectric Infrared PIR Motion Sensor Detector Module 5pcs/lot #OT863

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Detector Module|Model Number: Pyroelectric Infrared PIR Motion Sensor Detector Module|Detecting Range: Approx. 7m / 23 feet

Free Shipping 20KM 10/100/1000M Base Fibre Optic Ethernet Media Converter Single Fiber Single-mode 1X RJ45 port External power

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: XinRay|Model Number: XR3034|Color: Sliver/Black|Dimensions: 26mmx 71mm x 92mm(H x W x D)|Power supply: DC5V/1A ( External power input : AC100V-AC240V/50-60HZ )|TP cable: Cat5 UTP cable|Optic Connector: One SC connector|Fiber Mode: Single mode/Simplex|Operational Temperature: 0 ~ +50C|Operation mode: Full/Half duplex mode|Distance: 20KM|Wave Length: 1310/1550nm

100 PCS RJ11 Phone Line Cable Coupler connector Extension socket adapter DHL/EMS/UPS Shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: hxrj11|color: yellow

16 channel video+1data, 8 bit fiber media converter fiber optic transceiver 16v1d free shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Halley|Model Number: 16v1d

Pyroelectric Infrared PIR Motion Sensor Detector Module High 3V / Low 0V 100pcs/lot #OT863

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Detector Module|Model Number: Pyroelectric Infrared PIR Motion Sensor Detector Module|Detecting Range: Approx. 7m / 23 feet|Working Voltage Range: DC 4.5V- 20V|Level Output Voltage: High 3V / Low 0V

1 channel, 8 bit Video Transmission over Fiber+free shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Halley|Model Number: 1V1D-E3000

New UTP video balun twisted-pair Single active transmitter receiver UTP2401ATR +register Free shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Model Number: UTP2401ATR

Free Shipping+20pcs/lotOPTICAL TOSLINK FIBER DIGITAL AUDIO CABLE BLACK GOLD PLATED+WHOLESALES+GOOD PRICE

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: OEM|OPTICAL CABLE: GOLDPLATED

1 channel, 1 switching value dry contact single-mode transmitter & receiver mini-type fiber optic video converter free shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Halley|Model Number: 1V MINI

Free Shipping+tracking number ! OPTICAL FIBER DIGITAL AUDIO CABLE BLACK GOLD PLATED+WHOLESALES+GOOD PRICE

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: OEM|OPTICAL CABLE: GOLDPLATED

ZTE ZXA10 C300 GPON OLT equipment, Optical Line Terminal, apply to more modes

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: ZTE|Model Number: C300

FTTX Fiber optical termination box(easy installation, small housing)

Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland)|Brand Name: SOFTEL|Model Number: FTTX-OSD-C2|material: plastic|Sales way: Top-selling|sales: discount

ZTE ZXA10 F400 EPON ONU with 4 ethernet port , optical network FTTH terminal

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: ZTE|Model Number: ZXA10 F400 ONU|color: white|type: wired|Product Status: Stock

50pcs/lot,free shipping,high quality,1.5 meters,SC pigtail for SC/PC fiber pigtail,Singlemode,Simplex

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: Conwow|Connector Type: SC connector|Fiber Type: 9/125um|SC/PC pigtail: Singlemode,Simplex|Model Number: SC pigtail|Polishing&Grinding Type: PC,UPC,APC available|Cable length: 1.5meters

Original Fiberhome 8 ports GPON board for 5516-01OLT. GC8B board with 8 modules

Place of Origin: Hubei China (Mainland)|Brand Name: Fiberhome|Model Number: GC8B

Dropshipping,15pcs/lot,5 meters,LC/UPC to LC/UPC Fibre Optic Patch Cord,Singlemode,Simplex

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: OEM Available|Model Number: LC/UPC to LC/UPC Patch Cord,Singlemode,simplex,5meters|Fiber Type: 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um|Cable length: 5 meters|Polishing&Grinding Type: UPC|Connector Type: Two ends with LC connector|Fibre Optic Patch Cord: Singlemode,simplex|LC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch Cord: fiber optical patch cords

New Fujikura Fiber Cleaver Blade/Cutting Wheel CT-04/07

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Model Number: CT-04/07|Weight: 0.02kg|model number: CT-04/07|package size: 60*60*10mm

Fiber Optic Cable Tester - Visual Fault Locator, 10mW,10-20km

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: SKY|Model Number: SKY|10MW: 10-20KM

10mW New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Model Number: 10mW|Central Wavelength: 650nm±10nm|Emitter type: FP-LD|Output power: 10mW(13km)|Optical connector: 2.5mm universal connector|Operating mode: Both CW and Pulse available|Pulse frequency: 2-3Hz|Power supply: 2AA Alkaline batteries|Operating temperature: -10~+45℃|Storage temperature: -40~+70℃

New Mini ABS plastic ftth fiber optic terminal box OTB-C04 Free Shipping

Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: FTTH Terminal Box|Certificate: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001/UL|Operation Temperature: -40 ~ +85°C|Humidity: 90% at 30|Air Pressure: 70kPa 106kPa|Warranty: 10 years|Lead time: 1-7 days|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Free Shipment Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, 3.0m ,SM, simplex, Jumper Cable,XR-S9S3U,wholesale 50pcs/lot

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: XINRAY|Model Number: XR-S9S3U|Color: Yellow|Connector: SC-LC|Length: 3M|Density: Simplex|Core: Single Mode Fiber|Ferrule Interface type: UPC Polish|Cable Diameter: 9/125um|Fiber diameter(mm):: 3.0|Certificate: CE/RoHS

New high quality FC APC 3.0mm Optical Connector Free Shipping

Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: FC APC Fiber Optic Connector|Lead time: 1-5 days|Warranty: 1 year|MOQ: 10 pcs|Certificate: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001|Type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000|Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB|Repeatability: 0.2dB(1000times)|Operating Temperature: -40°C~+80°C|Cable Diameters:: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Free Shipping Fiber Optic Fast Connector/FTTH Fast Connector XR-CSC2

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: Xinray|Model Number: XR-CSC2|Color: Blue|Usage: CCTV& digital system of communication devices|Connection type: SC/PC or SC/UPC or SC/APC|Application design: Fiber Pre Embedded|Coupling type: Snap Clamping|Dimension: 56*9*7mm|Reusable times: 100 times|Applicable mode: Single Mode and Multi Mode|Operation time: About 100s, ( not including fiber management )|Operation temperature: -40 & +75
First ...Previous  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next... Last
8942 items in 90 pages