Buy Communication Cables from DigOK Online Shopping on reasonable & cost-effective prices, All Communication Cables are directly sent out of their factories, No middleman inside, Just wholesale price selling Communication Cables !

Wholesale Communication Cables, reselling Communication Cables, Communication Cables online store, Communication Cables online shopping, Communication Cables wholesale merchant

RF Coaxial cable RG141/10ft

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: Superbat|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: CA-141-1013

Wholesale Ethernet LAN RJ45 Network connector female Jack to male Plug adapter Cable 30cm

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Number of Conductors: 8|Color: as picture|Type: Ethernet Cables|Cable length: 30cm

RF Coaxial cable RG58 30 feet

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: Superbat|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: CA-058

Freeshipping 50Ohm RG 5,15Meters Coaxial Cable With N connector,GSM SIGNAL booster cable, CDMA REPEATER CABLE

Type: Cat 5|Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: 505|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

30FT 10m CAT5 5e CAT5e Ethernet Network Lan Cable

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 5e|Brand Name: ZT|Number of Conductors: 8|Model Number: HK013|Rated Voltage: 12|Operating Temperature: 70

LMR195 low loss cable PE foam 50ohm PVC black jacket

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: RFcoms|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: LMR200|PE: Foam

80m RJ45 Ethernet Network patch Cable,round lan white/grey/black for choice Free Shipping

is_customized: Yes|Type: Cat 5|Number of Conductors: 8|Model Number: OEM|Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Welcome LC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable, MM, Duplex 3m, Wholesale

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: 1|length: 3m

PC VGA SVGA TO TV RCA S-VIDEO CABLE ADAPTER FOR LAPTOP FREE SHIPPING

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: 022268|Brand Name: OEM|is_customized: Yes|COLOR: AS PICTURE SHOWS

Free Shipping,wholesale, 50 meters,SC/APC- SC/APC Fiber Optical Patch Cords,Singlemode,Simplex,50M

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: Conwow/OEM|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: SC/APC-SC/APC|Cable length: 50 meters|Polishing&Grinding Type: APC|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)|Brand Name: OEM Available|Model Number: SC/APC- SC/APC Patch Cord,Singlemode,Simplex,50 meters|Fiber Type: 9/125um|SC-SC Patch Cord: Singlemode,Simplex|Connector Type: Two ends with SC connector

HDMI Cable 3.0 Meters High quality HDMI Connector

Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: Hiestar|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: HC0008|color: Black|Type: Power Cable|Data Transfer Speeds: 100/200/400 Mbps|Length: 3.0m|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

20x shipping,Flat 1M 3ft Cat 6 Lan Patch Cable Ethernet Cat6 RJ45 network cable 1329

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 6a|Brand Name: hlcs|Model Number: 1329|Transmission Rate: 500MHZ in 10GBase-T Ethernet|color: blue|Length: 1M|Plug: 8P8C RJ45

RG223 semi flexible cable double sliver-plated copper shield 50ohm PVC black jacket

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: RFcoms|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: RG223|teflon: copper tube

Free shipping RJ45 CAT6a Cat6 Flat Ethernet Patch Network Lan Cable 10m drop shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 6a|Model Number: 10M flat network Lan Cable

Free shipping 5pcs/lot RJ45 CAT6a Cat6 Flat Ethernet Patch Network Lan Cable 3m drop shipping

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 6a|Model Number: 3M flat network Lan Cable|Length: 3M

CRC9 plug SMA Jack female RG174 3G Huawei Modem jump cable 15cm

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: jump cable|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: crc9 to sma

RF Coaxial cable RG174 / 50 feet

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: Superbat|Number of Conductors: 7|Model Number: CA-174

Pyhteyl-adapter MS156 plug male to RP-SMA female for LTE modem Yota LU150

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: jump cable|Model Number: RP-SMA

Duplex SingleMode LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3M SCN-0091-005

Model Number: SCN-0091-005|Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

RF Coaxial cable RG316D/ 100M

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: Superbat|Number of Conductors: 7|Model Number: CA-316D

Duplex MultiMode LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3M SCN-0091-008

Model Number: SCN-0091-008|Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Galaxy Tab P1000 USB Cable data and charge

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: For samsung galaxy|Skin color: Black|Length: 1.0M|Package: In bulk

Free Shipping 5 pcs/lot Mini DVI to DVI Adapter (White)

Brand Name: Meaxus|Model Number: IA003002|color: White

Retractable USB Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab P1000

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: For Samsung Galaxy Tab|Skin color: Black

5 Pcs A Lot Free Shipping Mini Displayport to DVI Adapter (White)

Brand Name: Meaxus|Model Number: IA003005|color: White

Tracking number+10pcs/lot!!! Free Shiping+15FT 5m CAT5 5e CAT5e Ethernet Network Lan Cable /rj45 cable(Blue,begie...)

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 5e|Brand Name: OEM/KUYIA|Number of Conductors: 8|Model Number: KY-LC050|CAT5E: Blue

RF Coaxial cable RG58 / 50 feet

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: Superbat|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: CA-058

Free Shipping+15meter RJ45 cable CAT5 CAT5E ETHERNET LAN NETWORK CABLE (blue,beige or grey color optional)

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 5e|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: 8|BLUE: GREY

RF Coaxial cable M17/60-RG142

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: Superbat|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: CA-142|Capacitance Conductor to Shield: 96.5|Characteristic Impedance: 50|Bend Radius: 69.5

3D-FB Foam PE insulation PE black jacket 50ohm

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: RFcoms|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: 3D-FB|PE: Foam

Free shipping 10pcs/lot RJ45 CAT6a Cat6 Flat Ethernet Patch Network Lan Cable 1m drop shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 6a|Model Number: 1M flat network Lan Cable|Length: 1M

5D-FB Foam PE insulation PE black jacket 50ohm

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: RFcoms|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: 5D-FB|PE: Foam

Free shipping RJ45 CAT6a Cat6 Flat Ethernet Patch Network Lan Cable 20m drop shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 6a|Model Number: 20M flat network Lan Cable

For Samsung Galaxy S3 i9300 HDTV Cable 10pcs/lot Free shipping

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: WBT|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: S-013|resolution: 1080P|micro USB: 11pin|Models Compatible with: Work for Galaxy S3 only

3FT RJ45 CAT6 CAT 6 Ethernet LAN Network UTP Cable RJ 45 Patch Cord 1M

is_customized: Yes|Type: Cat 6|Brand Name: UITTEK|Number of Conductors: 8|Model Number: NetCable|Color: Blue|Lenth: 3FT,1m|Feature: Cat6 Network Cable|Interface: RJ45|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

HDTV Cable MHL Cable for Samsung Galaxy S3 Adapter Connects Micro USB 5pcs/lot Free shipping

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: WBT|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: S-011|resolution: 1080P|micro USB: 11pin|Models Compatible with: Work for Galaxy S3 only

Free Shipping 50 FT Network Ethernet LAN Cable CAT5 5E-CL096BU

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 5e|Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: CL096BU|type: Patch cable|color: Blue|Length: 50 feet / 15m|Connector: 1 x RJ-45 - male

20PCS/LOT 100% Compatible CISCO CABLE CAB-SS-530MT 26 PIN M TO DB25 M 10FT SMART SERIAL CABLE

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: 8|Model Number: HX582|COLOR: BLUE

30M 100 FT RJ45 CAT5 CAT5E Ethernet LAN Network Cable

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 5e|Brand Name: ZT|Number of Conductors: 8|Model Number: HK012|Rated Voltage: 12|Operating Temperature: 70|Color: blue and white

10PCS/LOT 100% Compatible CISCO CABLE CAB-SS-530MT 26 PIN M TO DB25 M 10FT SMART SERIAL CABLE

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: 8|Model Number: HX582|COLOR: BLUE

Freeshipping Dropshipping New 1.5M Retractable Fold RJ45 CAT5 Ethernet Network Cable Networking Lan Line

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 5|Brand Name: hlcs|Number of Conductors: 8|Model Number: 512|color: black|Features: Retractable Network Cable|Dimension: 100*35*18mm when fold

15 Meters 50-7 Coaxial Connection Cable For Repeater Booster Antenna , N/K connector included

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: 50-7 15M|Place of Origin: China (Mainland)

300pcs/lots 3.5mm Headphone Earphone Adapter Cable For iPhone 3G 3GS Cable Cord line

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|color: black

wholesale 5M 40 WAY 0.12mm Color Rainbow Ribbon Flexible Flat Cable Wire Conductors=7

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 4|Number of Conductors: 7

5 in 1 Multi-utility two way radio programming cable for GP328 GP328PLUS GP88S GP300 GM300 -free software

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: H&W|Model Number: RPC-M300XX|Brand name: H&W|Model: RPC-M300XX|Origin: China|Type: wired|Quality: excellent

Wholesale 2PCS/LOT N-F Connector For 50-7 Repeater Cable

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial

Wholesales,FC-FC,3.0m,Fibre optic Patch Cord,jumper cable,Multimode,Duplex,3 meters,DHL Free Shipping,30 pcs/lot

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Cat 7|Brand Name: OEM Available|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: FC/PC to FC/PC Fibre Patch Cord,Multimode,Duplex,3 meters|Brand Name: OEM Available|Polishing&Grinding Type: PC|Connector Type: Two ends with FC connector|Fiber Type: 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)|Cable length: 3 meters|FC/PC to FC/PC Fibre Patch Cord: Multimode,Duplex

Wholesale 5M Cables To Go 16.4-Foot Cat5e 350Mhz Snagless Patch Cable, Yellow,50pcs/lot free shipping

Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland)|Model Number: c403e|Number of Conductors: 8|Brand Name: Yellow|Type: Cat 5e|COLOR: Yellow

5 FT 1.5M CAT5 CAT5e ETHERNET LAN NETWORK CABLE 5ft

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 5e|Brand Name: ZT|Number of Conductors: 8|Model Number: HK010|Rated Voltage: 12|Operating Temperature: 70|Color: blue and white

Wholesale 20M Cables To Go 65.6-Foot Cat5e 350Mhz Snagless Patch Cable, Yellow,10pcs/lot free shipping

Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland)|Model Number: c403h|Number of Conductors: 8|Brand Name: Yellow|Type: Cat 5e|COLOR: Yellow

10pcs TS9 male to RP-SMA female PLUG RG174 3G Huawei Modem 15cm

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: jump cable|Model Number: TS9 male to RP-SMA female

Simplex SingleMode ST-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3M SCN-0091-010

Model Number: SCN-0091-010|Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

RF Jumper cable RP-SMA female to MCX male right angle

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: jumper cable|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: rf cable|conidtion: new|RP-SMA female: MCX male

Simplex SingleMode ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3M SCN-0091-008

Model Number: SCN-0091-008|Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

RF Coaxial cable M17/60-RG142 / 10 feet

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: Superbat|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: CA-142

Galaxy Tab USB Cable data and charge Cable for samsung

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: For Samsung Galaxy Tab|Color: Black|Length: 1.0M|Package: In bulk

Retractable USB Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab P1000

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: For Samsung Galaxy Tab|Skin: Black|Contactor: USB

Free Shipping+5pcs/lot+RJ45 cat5e patch cord CAT5E ETHERNET LAN NETWORK CABLE+15Meters (blue,beige or grey color optional)

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 5e|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: 8|BLUE: GREY

RF Coaxial cable RG179 / 50 feet

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: Superbat|Number of Conductors: 7|Model Number: CA-179

Free Shipping+tracking number !! Beige 50M cat6 patch cord/ cat6 patch cable/RJ45 MALE TO MALE NETWORK PATCH CABLE FOR PC

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 6|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: 8|PATCH CABLE: Beige

.047 semi rigid cable Tin&zinc-plated copper tube 50ohm silver-plated copper wire conductor,Teflon insulation

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: RFcoms|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: SG047-50|teflon: copper tube

Free shipping 5pcs/lot RJ45 CAT6a Cat6 Flat Ethernet Patch Network Lan Cable 5m drop shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 6a|Model Number: 5M flat network Lan Cable

RG58/U 50 Ohm Black PVC 96 braiding Solid Core Coaxial Cable 30M.

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: RFcoms|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: RG58|PE: Foam

Micro 5pin usb port to HDMI MHL Cable adapter for Samsung S3 i9300 20pcs/lot

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: WBT|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: S-013|resolution: 1080P|micro USB: 11pin|Models Compatible with: Work for Galaxy S3 only

5PCS/lot Wholesale New Cisco CAB-SS-V35MT Cable Cisco Cable / Adapter V.35 10FT 3M Free Shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: 8|Model Number: HXSC35|COLOR: BLUE

For Samsung Galaxy S3 i9300 HDTV MHL cable adapter 10pcs/lot free shipping

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: WBT|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: S-012|resolution: 1080P|micro USB: 11pin|Models Compatible with: Work for Galaxy S3 only|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

10 Meters 50-7 Coaxial Connection Cable For Repeater Booster Antenna- N/K connector included

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: 50-7

Retail New CAB-E1-RJ45BNC E1 Cable RJ45 To Dual BNC For Cisco 3M/10" Free Shipping

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: 6|Model Number: CAB-E1-RJ45BNC|COLOR: BLACK

Wholesale 3M Cables To Go 8.94-Foot Cat5e 350Mhz Snagless Patch Cable, Yellow,70pcs/lot free shipping

Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland)|Model Number: c403d|Number of Conductors: 8|Brand Name: Yellow|Type: Cat 5e|COLOR: Yellow

shipping,Flat 1M 3ft Cat 6 Lan Patch Cable Ethernet Cat6 RJ45 network cable 1329

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 6a|Brand Name: hlcs|Model Number: 1329|Transmission Rate: 500MHZ in 10GBase-T Ethernet|color: blue|Length: 1M|Plug: 8P8C RJ45

Wholesale 15M Cables To Go 49.2-Foot Cat5e 350Mhz Snagless Patch Cable, Yellow,20pcs/lot free shipping

Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland)|Model Number: c403g|Number of Conductors: 8|Brand Name: Yellow|Type: Cat 5e|COLOR: Yellow

Wholesale Free Shipping 10 Pieces/Lot CAT5 cat 5 RJ45 Ethernet Network Cable 50ft 50 FT CAT5E

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 5|Brand Name: other|Number of Conductors: 2|Model Number: CN001|name: CAT5 cat 5 RJ45 Ethernet Network Cable 50ft 50 FT CAT5E|brand: other|item number: CN001|item local: china

HDMI Cable 1.5 Meters HDMI to HDMI Cable

Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: Hiestar|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: HC0007|color: Black|Type: Power Cable|Data Transfer Speeds: 100/200/400 Mbps|Length: 1.5m|Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Blue RJ45 To RJ45 8P8C CAT6a Flat Lan Network Cable 10M

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 6a|Brand Name: hlcs|Model Number: 1330|color: blue|Plug: 8P8C RJ45|Cable Type: UTP|Length: 10m

100pcs /lot Retractable USB Data Sync Cable For iPhone 3G 3Gs 4G 4GS iPod USB 2.0 e Data Cable For Iphone 2g 3g 4g 4gs

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Cat 1|Brand Name: YM|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: Charge cable

Free shipping (5 pieces/lot) FC to ST fiber patch cord jumper cable, SM, simplex 3m

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Connectors: FC to ST|Color: Yellow|Length: 3M

50pcs /lot Retractable USB Data Sync data Cable For iPhone 3G 3Gs 4G 4GS iPod USB 2.0 e Data Cable For Iphone

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Cat 1|Brand Name: YM|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: charger cable

RF Coaxial cable RG178 / 50 feet

is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: Superbat|Number of Conductors: 7|Model Number: CA-178|Capacitance Conductor to Shield: 96.45|Characteristic Impedance: 50|Bend Radius: 70

Free shipping (5 pieces/lot) FC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable, SM, simplex 3m

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Connectors: FC to FC|Color: Yellow|Length: 3M

2 in 1 Two Way Radio/Mobile Radio programming cable for GP328,GM300 interface COM

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: H&W|Model Number: RPC-M328-2|Brand name: H&W|Model: RPC-M328-2|Origin: China|Type: COM|Quality: excellent

Lightning 8 Pin USB Sync Data / Charging Cable for iPhone 5, iPad mini, iTouch 5, Length: 1m

is_customized: Yes|Type: Cat 5|Brand Name: DealSpeeds|Number of Conductors: 5|Model Number: iCable-1029C|Item: Lightning 8 Pin USB Sync Data / Charging Cable|Application: for iPhone 5, iPad Mini, iTouch 5, iPod Nano 7|Condition: 100% Brand new and test|Weight: 0.04kg|Stock: 1000pcs|Package: Plastic package|MOQ: No|Shipping Leading time: 3-5days|With Tracking Number?: Yes

Walkie Talkie programming cable for GP328,GP338,HT1250,HT750,GP329 interface COM

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Brand Name: H&W|Model Number: RPC-M328-1|Brand name: H&W|Model: RPC-M328-1|Origin: China|Type: COM|Quality: excellent

High Quality WiFi Cable, 3M WiFi Antenna RP-SMA Extension Cable for Wi-Fi Router,Free Shipping

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Brand Name: OEM|Model Number: CB-1|Color: Black|Use: for Wi-Fi Router|Cable Length: 3 Meters|Weight: 46g|Interface Type: IEEE 1394

1M Ultra-thin Flat High-Speed RJ45 CAT6 Cat6a Network Cable / Lan Cable#1329

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 6a|Brand Name: hlcs|Number of Conductors: 8|Model Number: Network Cable|Color: Blue|Feature: Ultra-thin flat cable design|Transmission rate: 10GBase-T,Performance characterized to 500MHZ

RF pigtail jumper cable RP-TNC male to N type male RG58 1M

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: jumper cable|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: rg58|condition: new|RP-TNC male: N type male

USB Data Charging Cable for Samsung Galaxy Tab GT-P1000

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: For Samsung Galaxy Tab|Skin color: Black|Length: 100CM

RF pigtail cable RP-SMA male to N type male RG58 50CM

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: jumper cables|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: sma cable|condition: new|RP-SMA male: N type male

Galaxy Tab P1000 Retractable USB Charger Cable for samsung

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: OEM|Number of Conductors: ≥ 10|Model Number: For Samsung Galaxy Tab|Housing color: Black

RG59 PE insulation PVC black jacket solid copper conductor

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: RFcoms|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: RG59|PE: Foam

RG402 Teflon insulation FEP jacketTin-plated Copper braiding SCCS/SPC conductor 75ohm

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)|is_customized: Yes|Type: Coaxial|Brand Name: RFcoms|Number of Conductors: 1|Model Number: RG402|PTFE: Solid

Wholesale 1.5M Cables To Go 4.92-Foot Cat5e 350Mhz Snagless Patch Cable, Yellow,100pcs/lot free shipping

Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland)|Model Number: c403b|Number of Conductors: 8|Brand Name: Yellow|Type: Cat 5e|COLOR: Yellow

shipping Flat 15M 50ft Cat 6 Lan Patch Cable Ethernet Cat6a RJ45 #1331

Type: Cat 6a|Brand Name: hlcs|Model Number: 1331|Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|color: blue|Cable Type: UTP|Plug: 8P8C RJ45|Length: 15M

Wholesale 10M Cables To Go 32.8-Foot Cat5e 350Mhz Snagless Patch Cable, Yellow,30pcs/lot free shipping

Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland)|Model Number: c403f|Number of Conductors: 8|Brand Name: Yellow|Type: Cat 5e|COLOR: Yellow

Flat 15M 50ft Cat 6 Lan Patch Cable Ethernet Cat6a RJ45 #1331

Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)|Type: Cat 6a|Brand Name: hlcs|Model Number: 1331|color: blue|Cable Type: UTP|Plug: 8P8C RJ45|Length: 15M
First ...Previous  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next... Last
1522 items in 16 pages